Illegal Dumping Archived

75 Hawthorne St Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1555213

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

1568 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W008374-032715

Tagged:

trash

Description

Shopping cart

also asked...
Q. Request/Concern Description
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.