Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Traffic Signal / Streetlight Acknowledged

Charles St Bexley, OH, 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15557223

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Traffic Signal / Streetlight

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

The street light is burnt out at the intersection of the alley (between Remington and Montrose) and Charles.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Streetlight out

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.