Abandoned Vehicle Open

2638 164th Pl Hammond, IN 46323, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15557838

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

was stickered out front now moved to the alley

also asked...
Q. Has vehicle been sitting for more then 96 hours?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the license plate expired?
A. Unknown
Q. Does the vehicle appear disabled?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Make
A. No Answer Given
Q. Model
A. No Answer Given
Q. Color
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...