Recycling Bin Not Collected La Kaydiiyey

36 Howland Terr Worcester MA 01602, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

15559206

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Recycling Bin Not Collected

Arkay:

27 jeer

Xaafadda:

Worcester

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

2912

Sharraxaadda

Recycling was not collected for the entire neighborhood

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Was a sticker placed on the bin as to why it wasn't collected?
J. No - no sticker and no recycling trucks on the street today
S. What is your normal day of collection?
J. Thursday
S. Was the whole street missed?
J. Yes
S. What time was the bin placed at the curb for collection?
J. 5:00AM
S. Are the recyclables rinsed clean?
J. Yes

2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.