TEST - Illegal Dumping in Road Archived

3300-3398 Fair Oaks Avenue Redwood City, CA 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1556217

Submitted To:

San Mateo County

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

690 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Mattresses, carpet, used oil.

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Bulky (e.g. refrigerator, couch) , Loose Debris (e.g. boxes, bags)

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.