Sanitation Department Archived

2121 29th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33712 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15565963

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

24 times

Reported:

on

Description

assorted trash is in the black can as well as recycling can. All in a pile and some spilling over onto grass.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up? Please describe in detail, and provide a photo whenever possible:
A. trash that has been placed at the curb
Q. For Special Pick-up, has the item(s) been placed at the curb or in the alley?
A. Curb

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.