Dead Animal Open

Paradise Rd & Swampscott Ave Town of Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15568260

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dead pigeons

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Saw 3 dead pigeons on the corner sidewalk when I was driving by.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...