Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti) Archived

1702 Sierra Bella Dr Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15569111

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Bathroom sink at Sierra Bella park isn't functioning, also the drinking fountains are filthy and all rusted with sharp rusty edges. The drinking fountain area is dangerous and needs to be fixed.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.