Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Arquivada

Fitchburg MA, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Número da Solicitação:

15569909

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Visto:

29 vezes

Bairro:

Fitchburg

Relatada:

em

Descrição

The trash was placed on the proper side of the one way street prior to 6:30am but was not picked up on 11/2/23.

também perguntou...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Trash
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. All of Congress Place
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. All trash bins were missed

2 Comentários

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.