Trash and Recycling Archived

348 Prospect Street Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15574512

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Trash and Recycling

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

They haven't picked up any yard waste.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No yard waste pickup?
Q. What is your pickup day?
A. Monday

3 Comments

  • Leominster, MA (Verified Official)

  • Michelle Powell (Verified Official)

  • Closed Michelle Powell (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.