Codes Compliance Archived

561 11th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2625

Issue ID:

1558191

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

344 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Furniture dumped curbside

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Ingleside (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.