Sanitation Department Archived

561 11th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2560

Issue ID:

1558197

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

460 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Furniture dumped curbside

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley/at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.