Illegal Dumping Open

2-32 Beacon St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15584090

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

There is a couch in the street.

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Furniture/Appliances
Q. Description
A. There is a couch in the street.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.