Scheduled Trash Pickup issues Archived

393–471 E Foothill Pkwy Corona CA 92881, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15589021

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Please pick up the trash that’s been there for weeks

Also, please replant were the bushes have died

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. POOR SERVICE

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.