Needles, drug paraphernalia, dead animals, coach, illegal dumplings, waste, oil bottles Archived

West At @ 27th By Autozone Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1405

Issue ID:

1559047

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

395 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

573891

Description

Needles, drug paraphernalia, dead animals, coach, illegal dumplings, waste

Around all four corners of Major corporation Autozone


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.