Abandoned Vehicle Archived

105 Piedmont St Worcester MA 01609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15592468

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2979

Description

No plates/ no stickers/ auto body parking down whole street no where for residents to park that live on piedmont or larch st

also asked...
Q. DOES THE VEHICLE HAVE A PLATE ON IT?
A. No
Q. HOW LONG HAS THE VEHICLE BEEN THERE?
A. Weeks/months
Q. WHAT IS THE CONDITION OF THE VEHICLE?
A. Auto body shop
Q. WHAT IS THE COLOR OF VEHICLE?
A. Green/silver/black all colors
Q. IF YES, WHAT IS THE PLATE NUMBER AND STATE?
A. No Answer Given
Q. WHAT IS THE MAKE / MODEL OF THE VEHICLE?
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.