Pris en compte par: Worcester, MA

General Complaint / Other Reconnu

3 Jefferson St Worcester MA 01604, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

15593276

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Catégorie:

General Complaint / Other

Vues:

155 fois

Quartier:

Worcester

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

2980

Description

Several homeless people have been living
Here since spring.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
A. Trash, sleeping on sidewalk, drug use, drug dealing, urinating and defecating on public property. I have reported this problem several times since spring. Why can't anything be done about this?

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.