Codes Compliance Archived

561 11th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2625

Issue ID:

1559540

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

487 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1543105

Description

Continuing to park in yard

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.