Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Street / Sidewalk Acknowledged

2468 Elm Ave Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15596616

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk was redone in August. The city cones are still outside on sidewalk. Can someone please pick them up?

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.