Abandoned Vehicle on Private Property Archived

39 Arlington St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15596765

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on Private Property

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Car has been parked here all year.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle damaged? If yes, how?
A. Other
Q. Are you the vehicle owner?
A. No
Q. How long has the vehicle been abandoned?
A. all year
Q. What color is the vehicle?
A. gold
Q. What is the make and model of the car? (ex. sedan)
A. Kia can
Q. What is the vehicle plate number?
A. 8AD972
Q. What state is the plate from?
A. MA
Q. What is the vehicle's VIN?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged John Morreale (Verified Official)

  • John Morreale (Verified Official)

  • Closed John Morreale (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.