Tree Đã lưu trữ

49 Walnut Street Malden, Massachusetts Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

1559904

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Danh mục:

Tree - All Other

Đã xem:

601 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Malden Ward 1

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

W008442-033015

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, overgrowth

Mô tả

Please trim tree away from house and utility wires. House is being renovated and extremely difficult with overgrowth of tree.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Type of Tree Request
Đáp. Trim
Hỏi. Request/Concern Description
Đáp. Trim tree away from house and wires.
Hỏi. Urgent/Dangerous Yes/No
Đáp. No

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.