Pothole Archived

15 Benoit St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15601038

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Can whomever in control of pot holes fix these two on Benoit Street. Thanks


3 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mike East (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.