Sidewalk Damage Open

2-64 Holland Woods Rd Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15602281

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Damage

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk completely buried and unusable


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.