Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Pothole Acknowledged

Cambridge Street Avenue Boston, MA 02114, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 335

Issue ID:

1560513

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

549 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101001344791

Description

Road pavement between Cross Street an Jullian Way on River Road. It is rough, when is it scheduled to be repaved?


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.