Couch left near sidewalk in driveway for property listed above. Open

13 Providence Street Chicopee, Massachusetts, 01020 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15605742

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Owner is irresponsible for this property as well as the surrounding ones she owns. Tagging on buildings, overgrowth of weeds, and trash usually scattered all over all the properties. Now we can look at a crappy couch. Isn't Chicopee great!

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Abandoned couch.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...