General Complaint / Other La Kaydiiyey

7 Wabash Ave Worcester MA 01604, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

15605917

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

General Complaint / Other

Arkay:

112 jeer

Xaafadda:

Worcester

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

2999

Sharraxaadda

6-7 un licensed and registered dogs . Multiple dogs .

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
J. Apartment in wabash 1st floor . 6-7 un licensed and registered dogs . Multiple dogs . Barking all hours of the night . Home is a possible but unsure hoarding situation and extreme neglect .

2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.