Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

1311 Garden Cir Corona, California, 92882 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15608234

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Hello, there are 2 parkway trees in the front of our house and 5 on the side of the house that need trimming. Can we please get these scheduled?

Thank you!


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.