Street / Sidewalk Archived

261 S Columbia Ave Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15608997

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

This home’s landscapers blew all leaves into street and left them in street for weeks.

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Other
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 261 s columbia

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.