Street Rehabilitation (slurry seals, cracking, erosion, major repairs) Archived

2418 Taylor Ave Corona, California, 92882 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15610291

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Tree roots are damaging the sidewalk and it is now raised and uneven; tree also needs to be trimmed


3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.