Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair Acknowledged

4200–4242 S Marisol Ln Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15610817

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Sidewalks - Trip Hazard/Concrete Repair

Viewed:

72 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-37332

Description

My child almost took a big fall on her skates at the sidewalk One side has sunk atleast 1.5 inches Someone skating or jogging will definitely trip and may get hurt


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.