Garbage Archived

202 13th St Ne Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15611194

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

6 or so garbage bags along 13th St NE that the city never picked up on Monday 11-13-2023, they were there all weekend too


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.