Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

76 Birch Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15611788

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Missed pick-up of yard waste.

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. entire street
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. 21 bags of leaves

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.