Private property debris Archived

109 Seymour Street Windsor, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32070

Issue ID:

1561354

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Private property debris

Viewed:

1626 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The Health Department received an anonymous report of various property maintenance issues at this address.

also asked...
Q. What is the debris?
A. unknown
Q. Can it be seen from the street?
A. Yes
Q. How long has it been like that?
A. unknown
Q. Is the property vacant or occupied?
A. Occupied

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.