Illegal Dumping Archived

1364 Chatham Rd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

1561441

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

657 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

574150

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Multiple bags of trash on sidewalk


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.