Illegal Dumping Archived

1300-1398 85th Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1561674

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

864 times

Neighborhood:

Highland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

574202

Description

This illegal dump site is located behind the store on the corner of 85th & International Blvd.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Rxware (Registered User)

  • Pieter (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.