Storm Drains Archived

101 Prichard St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15617668

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Prichard St. @ Spring

also asked...
Q. Cleaning or Repair?
A. Cleaning

3 Comments

  • City of Fitchburg, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Mike East (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mike East (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.