Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

222–240 E Germann Rd Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15619558

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Damaged Traffic Signs

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-37557

Description

Someone ran over this sign

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. Germann east of Gilbert Rd median

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.