Animal Control Issues Open

649 Middleboro Avenue East Taunton, Massachusetts, 02718 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15623756

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Animal Control Issues

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

There is a decent sized dead racoon in the road.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.