Street / Sidewalk Open

371 S Gould Rd Bexley 43209, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15623840

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Street / Sidewalk

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Construction crew doing work on Gould damaged our sidewalk blocks next to the one they removed to do work, just want to make sure that it is fixed when they finish the work they are doing….

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Broken/damaged sidewalk
Q. Closest address to where the issue is located
A. 371 S Gould rd

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...