Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Clogged Storm Drain Acknowledged

9663 S Flint Dr Sandy, Utah, 84094 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15623992

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Clogged Storm Drain

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

375363

Description

The storm drain is plugged up with debris and the rain has caused it to flood into my front yard.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.