Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti) Archived

724 Redondo Ln Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15628561

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Light is blinking vs constantly on


5 Comments

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.