General Complaint / Other La Kaydiiyey

141–199 Newton Ave N Worcester MA 01609, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

15631353

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

General Complaint / Other

Arkay:

62 jeer

Xaafadda:

Worcester

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

3048

Sharraxaadda

Contractor conducting paving work on Newton Ave North provided no notice of paving and need to move cars prior to conducting work

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
J. Contractor conducting paving work on Newton Ave North provided no notice of paving and need to move cars prior to conducting work. Further they continue to block driveways in the morning and give attitude to homeowners when asked to move vehicles.

2 Faalladas

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.