Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Trash & Recycling Issues Acknowledged

177 Stetson Ave Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15631722

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

2 large, framed pictures and trash on green space between Stetson Ave and Essex st that have been there for months


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.