Existing Street Sign Missing Open

6 Langdon Ave Watertown MA 02472, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15633213

Submitted To:

Public Works Department

Category:

Existing Street Sign Missing

Viewed:

58 times

Neighborhood:

Watertown

Reported:

on

Description

Pedestrian crossing sign broken Looks like base is still in the street -the actual sign is laying on the sidewalk
This is the crossing at the church parking lot


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.