Litter (Locations to target during spring cleanings) Open

7 Dover Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15633484

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Litter (Locations to target during spring cleanings)

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Garbage and used items being discarded all over sides and front of property/sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Does the reported litter site look like a location that has a chronic littering problem?
A. this looks like an area that has had a long time litter problem

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...