Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti) Archived

635 W Ontario Ave Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15635085

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

A car must have run into the electrical box on the parkway. The box is open, damaged and missing the side cover. There is also a damaged tire left behind. Thanks for your work with this.


4 Comments

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.