Signs Archived

Holyoke Rd & Lynnwood Dr Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15635750

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Description

The street sign and pole at the intersection of Lynnwood Drive and Holyoke Road has been removed / stolen. The sign and pole need to be replaced. It is very difficult to see the street entrance at nights without the sign.

also asked...
Q. What type of sign?
A. Street
Q. What is the issue with the sign?
A. Missing
Q. Is sign post needed?
A. Yes

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.