Curbside Solid Waste Issue Archived

4525 Seebaldt St Detroit MI 48204, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

15638575

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

36 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

CSW2023-05708

Description

Miscellaneous branches and garbage and construction debris.

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Bulk Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.