Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

2243–2299 E Williams Field Rd Gilbert AZ 85295, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

15638715

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2023-37882

Description

The large brown painted traffic light poles around the highway on ramp/exit at 202 & Williams Field look terrible with all of the original paint chipping off. Please repaint .

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. E Williams Field Rd & San Tan Fwy

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.