Pothole Open

2520 Grant St Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 220

Issue ID:

1564459

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

460 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

There are several Large potholes on the corner of Greenlawn and Grant St. Makes it very hard to go on and come off Grant St. Please Fix!


New Comment

I want to...